# | MP | Location | Arr. Time | Dep. Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0.0 | Reading Platform 13 | 21:19:30 | |
1 | 4.9 | Twyford Platform 4 | 21:25:00 | 21:25:30 |
2 | 11.6 | Maidenhead Platform 4 | 21:33:00 | 21:33:30 |
3 | 17.3 | Slough Platform 5 | 21:42:00 | 21:42:30 |
4 | 22.4 | West Drayton Platform 4 | 21:48:00 | 21:48:30 |
5 | 24.7 | Hayes & Harlington Platform 4 | 21:54:00 | 21:54:30 |
6 | 26.5 | Southall Platform 4 | 21:59:00 | 21:59:30 |
7 | 29.8 | Ealing Broadway Platform 4 | 22:04:00 | 22:04:30 |
8 | 35.2 | London Paddington Platform 10 | 22:12:00 |
Train | Type | Dep. Time | |
---|---|---|---|
#2R32: London Paddington Platform 13 - Reading Platform 14 | P | 22:16:00 | |
Departure: 22:16:00
Arrival: 23:20:00
Travel Time: 1:04:00
Loco: Class 101
Description: 6-cars formation
|
|||
#1C33: London Paddington Platform 4 - Reading Platform 7 | P | 22:22:00 | |
Departure: 22:22:00
Arrival: 22:50:00
Travel Time: 0:28:00
Loco: Class 45/1 Class 47/4 Class 52
Description: Express
|
|||
#2A63: London Paddington Platform 14 - Slough Platform 6 | P | 22:23:00 | |
Departure: 22:23:00
Arrival: 23:01:00
Travel Time: 0:38:00
Loco: Class 101
Description: 6-cars formation
|
|||
#5A24: London Paddington Platform 3 - Old Oak Common | ES | 22:25:00 | |
|