# | MP | Location | Arr. Time | Dep. Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0.0 | London Paddington Platform 10 | 14:29:30 | |
1 | 5.4 | Ealing Broadway Platform 3 | 14:42:00 | 14:42:30 |
2 | 8.7 | Southall Platform 3 | 14:52:00 | 14:52:30 |
3 | 10.5 | Hayes & Harlington Platform 3 | 14:56:00 | 14:56:30 |
4 | 12.8 | West Drayton Platform 3 | 15:00:00 | 15:00:30 |
5 | 17.9 | Slough Platform 4 | 15:11:00 | 15:11:30 |
6 | 23.6 | Maidenhead Platform 3 | 15:23:00 | 15:23:30 |
7 | 30.3 | Twyford Platform 3 | 15:31:00 | 15:31:30 |
8 | 35.2 | Reading Platform 12 | 15:38:00 |
Train | Type | Dep. Time | |
---|---|---|---|
#4L07: Reading Platform 13 - Acton Yard | F | 15:45:00 | |
Departure: 15:45:00
Arrival: 16:21:31
Travel Time: 0:36:31
Loco: Class 45/1 Class 47/4 Class 52
Description: Freight up to 75 mph
|
|||
#2R11: Reading Platform 14 - London Paddington Platform 13 | P | 15:47:00 | |
Departure: 15:47:00
Arrival: 16:50:00
Travel Time: 1:03:00
Loco: Class 101
Description: 6-cars formation
|
Train | Type | Dep. Time | |
---|---|---|---|
#5N25: Old Oak Common - London Paddington Platform 10 | ES | 14:15:00 | |
|